2013

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW GIRONA (SPAIN)

Puppy class  -  Very Promissing 1 and Best Puppy

Judge :  Petru Muntean ( RO )

 

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW PAU (FRANCE)

Puppy class - Very Promissing 1 and Best  Puppy and  3 B.I.S  Puppy Class

Judges: Franco Mannato (FR)  ( Breed ) and Jeannete Larive (FR)  ( Final Puppy)

 

NATIONAL MEETING IGUALADA (BARCELONA)

Puppy class - Very Promissing 1 and Best Puppy

Judge: Maria Torras (ESP)

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW VIC(BARCELONA) -  SPAIN

Puppy classs - Very Promissing 1 and Best Puppy

Judge: Jose Vidal (ESP)

 

121 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW LISBOA -  PORTUGAL

Junior Class - Exc 1ª - CCJ - Best Junior of Dog Show -Classified for CRUFTS 2014

Judge:  Luis Catalan (Portugal)

 

122 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW LISBOA - PORTUGAL

Junior Class - Exc 1ª - CCJ - Best Junior of Dog Show  & BOS

Judge: Ann Joe Sampaio (Brasil)

 

VI NATIONAL MEETING  -  TARREGA ( LLEIDA)

Junior Class - Exc 1ª - Best of Breed and  3 Best of Group V

Judge: Griselda Boix (Spain)

 

II INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW - VALLS (TARRAGONA)

Junior Class - Exc 1ª - CCJ - Best Junior  and  finalist Junior (between 33 dogs)

Judge Breed: Andras Korosz (Hungary) and Final : Carmen Navarro (Spain)

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW - TORRE PACHECO (MURCIA)

Junior Class - Very Good

Judge Breed: Luis Pinto Teixeira (Portugal)

 

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW - TORRE PACHECO

Junior Class - Exc 1ª - CCJ - Best Junior  and 3BOG in Finl Junior

Judge Breed & Final Junior : Hans Van den Berg ( Holland)

 

INATIONAL MEETING RODA DE BERA (Tarragona - Spain)

Exc 1ª -  BOB

Judge Breed : Juan Carlos Rosas (Spain)

With result  SAKURA obtains

CATALONIA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (SPAIN)

 

2014

 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW PERPIGNAN ( FRANCE )

Exc 1ª  Intermediate Class

Judge: Roger Barenne ( France )

 

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW VALLS (SPAIN)

Exc 1ª RCAC - RCACIB  Open Class

Judge: Roberto Alvarez ( Mexico)

 

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW SAINT ETIENNE (FRANCE)

Exc. 2ª Open Class

Judge: Mme. Danny Meyer (Francia)

 

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW TARBES ( FRANCE )

Open Class  Exc 1ª - RCAC -RCACIB

Judge: M. Jean Blangino (Francia)

 

III NATIONAL MEETING RODA DE BERA (SPAIN)

Open Class  Exc 1ª

Judge: Esther Lopez Capitan  (Spain)

 2015

IDS PERPIGNAN (FRANCE)

Open Class Exc 4!

Judge: Roger Barenne ( France )