2014

NATIONAL MEETING RODA BERA (SPAIN)

BABY CLASS - Very Promissing 2

Judge:  Sra. Esther Lopez Capitan (ESP)

2015

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW MARTORELL (SPAIN)

PUPPY CLASS - Very Promissing 2

Judge : Mr Anatoli Zhuk ( Belarus)

 

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW PERPIGNAN (FRANCE)

PUPPY CLASS . Very Promissing 1 & Best Puppy

Judge :  M. Roger Barenne ( France)

 

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW GIRONA ( SPAIN)

PUPPY CLASS . Very Promissing 1 & Best Puppy

Judge :  Mme Coral Gray ( Australia)

 

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW MONACO ( MONACO )

JUNIOR CLASS . Exc 1ª & Best Junior &  BIS 3

Judge :  Jean Paul Kerihuel (France)

WITH THIS RESULT :  JUNIOR CHAMPION OF MONACO

 

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW MADRID (SPAIN)

JUNIOR CLASS . Exc 3ª

Judge:  Rafael Malo (Spain)

 

WORLD DOG SHOW MILANO ( ITALY )

JUNIOR CLASS . Excellent

Judge:  Alessandra Giuseppe ( Italy )

 

IDS MARSEILLE (FRANCE)

INTERMEDIATE CLASS .  Exc 2 - RCAC - RCACIB

Judge:  Jean Jacques Dupas (France)

 

IDS SANTAREM  (PORTUGAL)

OPEN CLASS .  Exc 1 - CAC - CACIB- BOS

Judge:  José Cabral (Portugal)

 

IDS VALENCIA  (ESPAÑA)

OPEN CLASS .  Exc 1 - CAC - CACIB

Judge:   LEIF RAGNAR HJORTH (Norway)

 

2016

IDS PERPIGNAN (FRANCE)

OPEN CLASS .  Exc 2 -  RCACS

Judge:   Mme. Dany Meyer (France)

 

IDS TOULOUSE (FRANCE)

OPEN CLASS.  Exc 1 - RCACS-RCACIB

Judge:  Jose  Vidal Montero (Spain)

 

IDS MONTLUÇON (FRANCE)

OPEN CLASS.  Exc 4

Judge:  Judith  Gogibus (France)

 

NE MONTLUÇON  (FRANCE)

OPEN CLASS.  Exc 2

Judge:  Jitaro Kanagawa (Japan)

 

WORLD DOG SHOW MOSCOW 2016

OPEN CLASS .Very Good

Judge: Timothy Thomas (Australia)

 

NIPPO RUSIA 2016

Souken Class; 3rd. Classfified

Judge: Fujitani Kadaaki

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW MOSCU 2016

Open Class; Ex1 - CAC - BOB - BIG 1

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW RUSIA

Open Class; Ex 1 CAC - BOB

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW RUSIA

Open Class ; Ex 1 - CAC

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW RUSIA

Open Class; Ex 1 - CAC - BOS

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW RUSIA

Open Class; Ex 1 - CAC - BOB

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW RUSIA

Open Class; Ex 1 - CAC - BOS

WITH THIS RESULT :  CHAMPION OF RUSSIA

 2017

NATIONAL DOG SHOW TORRE PACHECO (SPAIN)

Champion Class; Exc 1ª Rappel CAC - BOS

Judge: Zeferino Silva (PT)

 

 I CONCURSO MONOGRAFICO CLUB DEL SHIBA INU

Champion Class;  Best Champion & Best Femelle & BISS

Judge: Rafael Garcia (ESP)

 

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW VALLS (SPAIN)

Champion Class:  Exc 1  - CACIB - BOB

Judge: Antonio Rojo (ESP)

 

WORLD DOG SHOW LEIPZIG ( Germany )

Champion Class ; Excellent

Judge: Juan Naveda (ESP)

2018

IDS BORDEAUX (FRANCE)

Champion Class : Exc 1ª CACIB & BOS

Judge: Rafael Garcia Parrondo (ESP)

WITH THIS RESULT : INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION OF BEAUTY